£13.50
| /

 

100% Natural Shave Oil: 

Want a way to further enhance your shave to more easily slice through the spiky stubble? Then have we got news for you! Our all natural shave oil will make a great addition to your morning shave routine, it's easy to use, and allows for a comfortable shave experience.

 

Details:

50 ml in a glass bottle

Please note not suitable for use with dry electric razors

Important:

Check ingredients carefully, if allergic to one or any of the ingredients do not use. Test on an inconspicuous area first. if you experience any reaction, do not use and rinse with warm water immediately. For external use only, do not ingest or get in eyes, if the product is ingested or gets in eyes seek medical attention. Not for use on or by babies and young children.

 

Ingredients:

Common Names:

Avocado oil, Grape seed oil, Apricot kernel oil, Jojoba seed oil, Vitamin E, Orange essential oil, Eucalyptus oil, Sunflower seed oil

Allergens: Limonene

 

Scientific Names: 

Persea Gratissima Oil, Vitis Vinfera seed Oil, Prunus Armeniaca Kernel Oil, Simmondsia, Chinensis Seed Oil, Tocopherol, Citrus Sinens Peel Oil Expressed, Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Oil, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil

Allergens: Limonene