£14.50
| /

Rugged Nature 100% Natural Moisturiser (No Arrowroot):

The perfect all in one moisturiser for the body, hands and face. This all natural product is filled to the brim with healthy ingredients and essential oils that work to hydrate and rejuvenate your skin leaving it feeling smooth and refreshed. On top of that the light scent of Eucalyptus and Rosemary lasts from morning till night allowing you to feel rested and revitalised. 

 

Details:

250ml

Each can comes with a free stainless steel opening tool which can double as a guitar pick.

Important:

Check ingredients carefully, if allergic to one or any of the ingredients do not use. Test on an inconspicuous area first. if you experience any reaction, do not use and rinse with warm water immediately. For external use only, do not ingest or get in eyes, if the product is ingested or gets in eyes seek medical attention. Not for use on or by babies and young children.

 

Ingredients:

Common Names:

Apricot Kernel Oil, Soy Wax, Mango Butter, Vitamin E Oil. Eucalyptus Essential Oil, Rosemary Essential Oil.

Allergens: (Naturally occurring within the essential oils) Limonene, Linalool


Scientific Names:

Prunus Armeniaca Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Mangifera Indica Seed Butter, Tocopherol, Rosmarinus Officinalis Leaf Oil , Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Oil, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil.

Allergens: Limonene, Linalool